Processo Seletivo Edital 062/2003

Resultado final

CARGO:GUARDA-VIDAS

CLAS.

NOME

TOTAL

1

CARLOS ALBERTO ZUQUETO BOA MORTE

9,8

2

FELIPE ANDRE BARBOSA WETLER

9,3

3

SILVIO AGNESINI SANSONI

9,0

4

TIAGO PIZZIOLO DE ANDRADE

9,0

5

HENRIQUE SOARES RIMOLO

9,0

6

OSIEL PEREIRA CLEMENTE

8,8

7

FLAVIO SILVA PIMENTEL

8,5

8

FABIO VINICIUS DE JESUS FREIRE

8,5

9

HUMBERTO SIQUEIRA

8,5

10

ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA JUNIOR

8,5

11

DAVID SALUCCI SALOTO

8,5

12

LUIZ CARLOS DO AMARAL REISEN

8,5

13

ANTONIO CARLOS WOLFGRAM MONTEIRO

8,5

14

THIAGO RAMPINELLI MORELLATO

8,3

15

JULIANO AFONSO CLOTILDE

8,3

16

PETERSON FERNANDO LEITE MARQUES

8,3

17

FERNANDO MIEZ CARLOS

8,3

18

WASHINGTON LUIZ MONTEIRO BARCELLOS

8,3

19

FLAVIO FERREIRA SIQUEIRA

8,3

20

THIAGO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA

8,3

21

VANDER PISARRA DE AGUIAR

8,0

22

BRUNO CALDEIRA NUNES

8,0

23

HIGOR FERNANDES DE FREITAS COELHO

8,0

24

RODRIGO COSTA DALMASIO

8,0

25

BRUNO GUSTAVO DA SILVA COUTINHO

8,0

26

ARLENIO PRADO PEREIRA

8,0

27

MARCIO TOSHIO DE SENA BAM

7,8

28

JOAO ADALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO

7,8

29

FABRICIO FERNANDES DUTRA

7,8

30

RICHARD NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA

7,8

31

MARLON CHAVES AGUIAR

7,8

32

RONE COSTA DA MOTA

7,5

33

ARAMIS GUERRA

7,5

34

WANDER DO NASCIMENTO DUARTE

7,5

35

ROBSON RIBEIRO

7,5

36

MARCOS ROSENDO

7,5

37

RUBSON ARTHUR SOARES COURA

7,5

38

CARLOS RICARDO DE CAMPOS

7,5

39

ROMULO MANSO PAGANOTTO

7,5

40

WALMYR JOSE ZANOTTI

7,5

41

JACKSON SERPA GROSSI

7,5

42

RODRIGO WOLFGRAM MIRANDA

7,5

43

FELIPE AREIAS DA CONCEIÇÃO

7,5

44

EVANDRO MILAGRE VENTURA

7,3

45

WELLINGTON FREDERICO S. CALHEIROS

7,3

46

JEAN BORGES PIMENTEL

7,3

47

FABIO ROCHA MONTEIRO

7,3

48

JOAO PESSIM DA SILVA JUNIOR

7,3

49

FÁBIO COUTINHO P. MEDEIROS

7,0

50

FLAVIO COSTA LOURENÇO

7,0

51

JARBAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

7,0

52

THIAGO DOS SANTOS COUTO

7,0

53

ROBERTO FERRO BARBOSA JUNIOR

7,0

54

JOSE MAURICIO SILVEIRA

7,0

55

WELINGTON MIRANDA FURTADO JUNIOR

7,0

56

FERNANDO ARNIZANT FARIA

7,0

57

VIVALDO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

7,0

58

FRANCESCO EVENOR RANGEL

7,0

59

NILO SERGIO NOGUEIRA FILHO

7,0

60

LUIZ FERNANDO GAIGHER

7,0

61

WALBENY ROCHA DUTRA

7,0

62

ANGELO TELMO MORAES JUNIOR

ELIMINADO

63

ADRISSOM CUSTÓDIO PERIS

ELIMINADO

64

ALEISSON MARIANO BARBOSA

ELIMINADO

65

RAFAEL ANTUNES CARVALHO

ELIMINADO

66

SANDRO ASSIS RUFINO

ELIMINADO

67

HUGGYSSON MANOEL SANTORNI

ELIMINADO

Volta