Processo Seletivo Edital 059/2003

RESULTADO FINAL

CARGO: ENGENHEIRO DE MINAS

CLASS

NOME

SERVIÇO

CURSOS

TOTAL

ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA

3,50

8,00

11,50

CARGO: ENGENHEIRO QUÍMICO

CLASS.

NOME

SERVIÇO

CURSOS

TOTAL

ERIKA DA SILVA LORANDES

1,50

4,00

5,50

CARGO: FISCAL DE ARRECADAÇÃO MUNICIPAL

CLASS.

NOME

SERVIÇO

CURSOS

TOTAL

ISABEL CRISTINA M B C BOURGUIGNON

12,00

70,00

82,00

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MORAES

2,00

70,00

72,00

IRACILDA DE OLIVEIRA DIEGUEZ

30,00

40,00

70,00

TANIA LUCIA CORREIA

0,00

70,00

70,00

CARLA VENTURIM FRANCISCHETTO

7,50

60,00

67,50

DARIO FAGUNDES SUDRE

12,00

50,00

62,00

FERNANDA ALVES COUTINHO

12,00

50,00

62,00

CLAUDIA CAMPAGNARO MACHADO

11,00

50,00

61,00

BRUNO CAMPAGNARO MACHADO

4,00

50,00

54,00

10º

SECUNDINO SANTIN FIM

11,00

40,00

51,00

11º

FERNANDA SOARES FAFA

0,00

50,00

50,00

12º

DEVSON ANTONIO PORTO NOGUEIRA

0,00

50,00

50,00

13º

KELLY TESCH

4,00

45,00

49,00

14º

MARILENE NABIAS DE OLIVEIRA

6,00

40,00

46,00

15º

VALESKA MARIA AYRES RIBEIRO

25,00

20,00

45,00

16º

GISELA APARECIDA RODRIGUES BATISTA

0,00

45,00

45,00

17º

LUCIANA MACHADO NINES

14,50

30,00

44,50

18º

CEZÁRIA SOARES DA SILVA

12,00

28,00

40,00

19º

ANTONIO CARLOS WANZELER

0,00

40,00

40,00

20º

IZABEL MARIANELLI PRANDO

0,00

40,00

40,00

21º

IONE FRANCISCO MATOS DA CRUZ

11,00

28,00

39,00

22º

JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA RAMOS

1,00

38,00

39,00

23º

WELLINGTON DO CARMO CARDOSO

0,00

38,00

38,00

24º

SOLIMAR MATHIAS

15,50

20,00

35,50

25º

MARIA BERNADETE M. ROSEMBERG

0,00

35,00

35,00

26º

ANA LUCIA MANHÃES DE AZEVEDO

0,00

35,00

35,00

27º

ROBERTA LOPES FRAGA

14,00

20,00

34,00

28º

IVANY ROCHA MONTEIRO

12,00

20,00

32,00

29º

LILIAN MARQUES DA SILVA

30,00

0,00

30,00

30º

BRENO JOSE DE ARAUJO CAETANO

0,00

30,00

30,00

31º

JACKELINE DUARTE

0,00

30,00

30,00

32º

DENISE AQUINO DOS SANTOS

9,50

20,00

29,50

33º

DALILA ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO

6,00

23,00

29,00

34º

MARCIO FERRARO OLIVEIRA

16,50

8,00

24,50

35º

ALESSANDRA MENDES MIRANDA

15,00

8,00

23,00

36º

GENIVALDO GONÇALVES SANTANA

0,00

23,00

23,00

37º

LUIZ JOSE DOS SANTOS NETO

0,00

23,00

23,00

38º

RUBSON AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA

0,00

23,00

23,00

39º

JOAO ELIAS PEREIRA SARTI

22,00

0,00

22,00

40º

JEAN MARCELO DE ALENCAR FIALHO

20,00

0,00

20,00

41º

DELIO CESAR COUTINHO MALTA

0,00

20,00

20,00

42º

ROSANA IGREJA SOARES

0,00

20,00

20,00

43º

ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS ROSA

0,00

20,00

20,00

44º

MISLENI DESTEFANI PANCOTO

0,00

20,00

20,00

45º

ERIC AUGUSTO DE SOUZA

0,00

20,00

20,00

46º

LUCIANA OLIVEIRA BEZERRA

0,00

20,00

20,00

47º

MELINA SANTOS MARQUES

0,00

20,00

20,00

48º

ERNANE SILVA BARBOZA

16,50

0,00

16,50

49º

CARLA MARTINS PESSOA

16,50

0,00

16,50

50º

ROSEMERY CLAUDIA PAULO MONICO

0,00

16,00

16,00

51º

LILIANE BARCELOS P. DE ANDRADE

0,00

16,00

16,00

52º

ROSANGELA BRIOSCHI

0,00

16,00

16,00

53º

RUBIA PEREIRA DA SILVA

0,00

16,00

16,00

54º

JOCILENE MEIRELLES

12,00

0,00

12,00

55º

ELIZABETE BARROS LAGARES

11,00

0,00

11,00

56º

FLAVIA NASCIMENTO VEGHINI

11,00

0,00

11,00

57º

FABIO LUIZ DE SOUZA DIAS

11,00

0,00

11,00

58º

MARIANA BARCELLOS COELHO

10,50

0,00

10,50

59º

MONICA RADAVELLI DA COSTA

9,50

0,00

9,50

60º

JOAO CARLOS NEVES DA SILVA

0,00

8,00

8,00

61º

RENATO DE CARVALHO

0,00

0,00

0,00

62º

ADENISIO HOFFMAN

0,00

0,00

0,00

63º

MARCOS CALDEIRA FARIA

0,00

0,00

0,00

64º

MARCELO SECATO DALCUMUNE

0,00

0,00

0,00

65º

ERICA NORBERTO BANDEIRA

0,00

0,00

0,00

66º

JEFERSON TOSATO

0,00

0,00

0,00

67º

ROBERTA LEITE PEREIRA

0,00

0,00

0,00

Volta